Klubmestre 2007

Randers Skyttekreds har mange dygtige skytter -

Klubmestrene for år 2007 DDS/DSU vises herunder

 

Rene C Hansen-2005

René C. Hansen

DDS 15m .22 BK1

200/14

DSU 15m BK1

200

DDS 300m BK

148/11

marcus-r-rasmussen-2007

Marcus Ranch Rasmussen 

DDS 15m .22 BK2

195/6

Casper Vesterager-2007

Kasper Vesterager

DDS 15m ,22 BK3

196/7

Foto

Alexander   Lisbjerg

DDS   15m .22 BK4

187/4

mathias pape-2007

Mathias Wilson Pape

DSU 15m BK2

192

DDS 15m Luft BK3

197/2

Gorm-Ulbjerg-2007

Gorm Ulbjerg

DSU 15m BK3

192

Foto

Mathias Sehested   Laursen

DSU 15m BK4

178

Camilla C Hansen-2005

Camilla C. Hansen

DDS 15m Luft BK1

200/12

DDS 200m BK

150/9

joakim thomadsen

Joachim Thomadsen

DDS 15m Luft BK2

200/10

jonas holst andersen

Jonas Holst   Andersen

DDS 15m .22 J1

199/11

DDS 200m JUN

150/8

 

ole kjoller

Ole Kjøller   Nielsen

DDS 15m .22 J2

199/7

Christian C Lyngaa-2005

Christian C.   Lyngaa

DDS 15m .22 UNG

187/1

DSU 50m 60   liggende Herre JUN

564

DSU 50m ½Match Herre JUN

510

DDS 50m Nordisk UNG

316/4

DDS 300m JUN

141/4

Kim B Nielsen-2005jpg

Kim B. Nielsen

DDS 15m .22 KL.1

189/4

Erik Andersen-2006

Erik Andersen

DDS 15m .22 KL.2

187/0

Finn C Hansen-2006

Finn C. Hansen

DDS 15m .22 KL.3

178/2

DDS 50m KL.3

135/1

DDS 50m Nordisk   KL.3

295/1

Jorn Thisted-2006

Jørn Thisted

DDS 15m Luft KL.3

180/0

DSU 50m 60   liggende KL.B

566

DDS 200m KL.3

138/3

torben-h-christensen-2007

Torben H.   Christensen

DDS 15m .22 KL.4

176/1

Anny Toft-2005

Anny Toft

DDS 15m .22 ÅK1

197/9

DDS 15m Luft ÅK1

196/5

DDS 50m ÅK1

145/5

else h

Else Haagen

DDS 15m .22 ÅK2

196/6

Poul Thomadsen-2006

Poul Thomadsen

DDS 15m .22 V1

199/11

DSU 15m Ob.A

393

DDS 50m V1

148/7

DDS 300m VET

147/6

DDS 200m V1

149/9

Foto

Holger Nielsen

DDS 15m .22 V2

193/3

elisabeth h pedersen-2007

Elisabeth H.   Pedersen

DDS 15m .22 H1

196/2

Foto

Jan A. Nielsen

DDS 15m .22 H2

187/3

Knud Gammeljord-2006

Knud Gammeljord

DDS 15m Luft V1

197/7

Bjarne Skov Nielsen-2006

Bjarne S. Nielsen

DDS 15m Luft V2

197/2

Karin Thomadsen-2006

Karin Thomadsen

DSU 15m Ob.B

389

Niels Langbo-2006

Niels Langbo

DSU 15m Ob.C

365/89

DDS 200m V2

146/3

natasja H Andresen-2007

Natasja H.   Andresen

DSU 15m Sen.A

378

Gitte Hansen-2005

Gitte Hansen

DSU 15m Sen.B

355

DSU   50m ½Match KL.B

509

DDS   200m KL.2

140/4

DDS   200m Nordisk KL.2

323/90

Carsten Hansen-2005

Carsten Hansen

DSU 15m Sen.C

323

Preben C Hansen-2005

Preben C. Hansen

DSU 50m 60 liggende KL.A

564

DSU   50m ½Match KL.A

531

DDS   50m KL.2

143/2

DDS   300m KL.3

262/5

Henning Lausten 2005

Henning   Lausten

DSU   50m ½Match Ob.A

375

Ulla Lyngaa-2006

Ulla Lyngaa

DDS 50m ÅK2

144/4

Erling Jacobsen-2006

Erling   Jacobsen

DDS   50m V2

146/6

Kim Fisker Nielsen-2006

Kim Fisker Nielsen

DDS 50m UNG

142/4

DDS 200m UNG

134/2

DDS 200m Nordisk UNG

297/79

Anne Grethe Andersen-2006

Anna-Grethe M. Andersen

DDS 50m H1

146/6

Foto

Helle   Schjødte Christensen

DDS   50m H2

139/4

Lene C Hansen-2005

Lene C. Hansen

DDS 50m Nordisk

KL.1+2

328/10

DDS 200m Nordisk KL.1

310/90

Maja Hansen-2005

Maja   Hansen

DDS 300m   ÅKL

139/3

Flemming Lauritzen-2006

Flemming   Lauridsen

DDS 200m ÅK1

147/4

 

peder moerch andersen-2006

Peder Mørch Andersen

DDS 200m ÅK2

144/6