Klubmestre 2008

 

Randers Skyttekreds har mange dygtige skytter -

Klubmestrene for år 2008 DDS/DSU vises herunder

 

15m Luft

 

Kl. : ÅK1

Kl. : ÅK2

Kl. : V1

Kl. : V2

Kl. : 3

Anny Toft-2005

Flemming Lauritzen-2006

Poul Thomadsen-2006

Maja Hansen-2005

Jorn Thisted-2006

Anny Toft

Flemming Lauritsen

Poul Thomadsen

Maja Hansen

Jørn Thisted

196/1

194/2

198/7

194/6

180/0

 

 

15m Luft

 

Kl. : BK1

Kl. : BK2

Kl. : BK3

Kl. : J1

Kl. : J2

Rene C Hansen-2005

marcus-r-rasmussen-2007

Andreas-Soegaard-2008

pernille-poulsen-2008

emilie ranch rasmussen-2008

Rene Chemnitz Hansen

Marcus Ranch Rasmussen

Andreas Søgaard

Pernille Poulsen

Emilie Ranch Rasmussen

200/09

197/6

199/7

197/7

199/6

 

15m Cal.22

 

Kl. : BK1

Kl. : BK2

Kl. : BK3

Kl. : BK4

Kl. : J1

marcus-r-rasmussen-2007

esben-friis-soerensen-2008

oliver-olesen-2008

morten-nissen-2008

pernille-poulsen-2008

Marcus Ranch Rasmussen

Esben Friis Sørensen

Oliver Olsen

Morten Nissen

Pernille Poulsen

200/15

194/6

192/1

193/3

199/9

 

15m Cal.22

 

Kl. : J2

Kl. : UNG

Kl. : 1

Kl. : 2

Kl. : 3

joakim thomadsen

Christian C Lyngaa-2005

Kim B Nielsen-2005jpg

Lene C Hansen-2005

Finn C Hansen-2006

Joachim Thomadsen

Christian C. Lyngaa

Kim B. Nielsen

Lene C. Hansen

Finn C. Hansen

196/6

187/2

184/2

187/3

178/0

 

 

 

15m Cal.22

 

Kl. : ÅK1

Kl. : ÅK2

Kl. : ÅK3

Kl. : V1

Kl. : V2

Anny Toft-2005

 Foto

Nobuko S Eltong-2006

Bjarne Skov Nielsen-2006

Maja Hansen-2005

Anny Toft

Kim Slemin Thomsen

Nobuko S. Eltong

Bjarne Schou Nielsen

Maja Hansen

199/8

196/5

193/7

198/8

195/5

 

 

15m Cal.22

 

Kl. : H1

Kl. : H2

 

 

 

Foto 

marie noergaard 2008

 

 

 

Allan Dicksen Andersen

Marie Nørgaard

 

 

 

199/9

191/2

 

 

 

 

 

15m DSU

 

 

Kl. : Oldboys A

Kl. : Oldboys B

Kl. : Oldboys C

Kl. : Sen.A

Kl. : Sen.B

 Knud Gammeljord-2006

 Foto

Foto 

 natasja H Andresen-2007

 Camilla C Hansen-2005

Knud Gammeljord

Paul M. Nielsen

Boye Sørensen

Natasja H. Andresen

Camilla C. Hansen

393

384

376

368

353

 

15m DSU

 

Kl. : Sen.C

 

 

 

 

Finn C Hansen-2006

 

 

 

 

Finn C. Hansen

 

 

 

 

316

 

 

 

 

 

 

DDS 50m

 

Klasse : 2

Klasse : 3

Klasse : V1

Klasse : V2

Klasse : UNG

  lene c hansen

finn c hansen

lausten

LeifJensen

christian lyngaa

Lene C.
  Hansen

Finn C.
  Hansen

Henning
  Lausten

Leif
  Jensen

Christian C.
  Lyngaa

146/5

139/2

148/10

142/3

142/5

 

DDS   50m

 

Klasse : BK1

Klasse : BK2

Klasse : BK3

Klasse : J1

Klasse : J2

rene c hansen

esben-friis-soerensen-2008

 oliver-olesen-2008

 mads-mathisen

camilla-c-hansen

Rene C.
  Hansen

Esben Friis
  Sørensen

Oliver Olsen

Mads W.
  Mathiasen

Camilla C.
  Hansen

149/10

149/7

143/3

149/9

150/6

 

DDS 50m

       

Klasse : ÅK1

Klasse : H1

     

 anny1

 AnneGrethe1

     

Anny Toft

Anne G.
  Andersen

     

145/4

149/6

     

 

DDS 50m Nordisk

 

Klasse : UNG

Klasse : 1+2

Klasse : 3

   

christian lyngaa

 gitte hansen

finn c hansen    

Christian C.
  Lyngaa

Gitte
  Hansen

Finn C. Hansen

   

315

328

298

   

 

DSU 50m

 

Kl. : A

Kl. : Herre JUN.

½ MATCH

Kl. : Herre JUN. ½ MATCH

Kl. : B

 kim b nielsen  

camilla-c-hansen

 lene c hansen

camilla-c-hansen 

 

Kim B. Nielsen

Camilla C.
  Hansen

Lene C.
  Hansen

Camilla C.
  Hansen

 

60 liggende

60 Liggende

½ MATCH

½ MATCH

 

570

558

520

513

 

 

DSU 50m

 

Kl. : Oldboys A

Kl. : Oldboys B

     

   bjarne skov

 lausten

     

Bjarne S.
  Nielsen

Henning
  Lausten

     

Oldboys

Oldboys

     

373

378

     

 

DDS 300m

 

Klasse : BK

Klasse : 2

Klasse : 3

Klasse : VET

Klasse : ÅKL

  erik a

 finn c hansen

maja1 

flemming lauritzen 

 

Erik
  Andersen

Finn C.
  Hansen

Maja
  Hansen

Flemming
  Lauritsen

 

265/3

252/4

142/4

142/1

 

DDS 200m

 

Klasse : BK

Klasse : JUN

Klasse : UNG

Klasse : 2

Klasse : 3

     

   Preben C Hansen1 

finn c hansen 

     

Preben C.
  Hansen

Finn C.
  Hansen

     

141/7

133/10

 

DDS 200m

 

Klasse : V1

Klasse : V2

Klasse : ÅK1

Klasse : ÅK2

 

lausten

bjarne skov 

flemming lauritzen 

 bjarne dam

 

Henning
  Lausten

Bjarne S.
  Nielsen

Flemming Lauritsen

Bjarne D.
  Nielsen

 

150/9

146/5

144/3

141/6