Randers Skyttekreds har mange dygtige skytter

Klubmestrene for år 2011 DDS/DSU vises herunder

 

15m Luft

 

Kl. : ÅK2

Kl. : V1

Kl. : V2

 

 

 flemming lauritzen

lausten 

 bjarne skov

 

 

Flemming Lauritsen

Henning Lausten

Bjarne Schou Nielsen

 

 

198/6

199/4

197/4

 

 

 

15m Luft

 

Kl. : 2

Kl. : 3

Kl. : BK1

Kl. : BK2

Kl. : BK3

 Alex

 jorn thisted

 2010 marcuc r rasmussen

 julie-steensgaard

 2010 alexander svenningsen

Alex Toft

Jørn Thisted

Marcus R. Rasmussen

Julie Stensgaard

Alexander Svenningsen

172/1

184/0

191/4

197/2

196/2

 

15m Cal.22

 

Kl. : 2

Kl. : 3

Kl. : 4

 

 

 erik a

Alex 

 Foto

 

 

Erik Andersen

Alex Toft

Lars Vestergaard

 

 

183/0

179/2

174/1

 

 

 

15m Cal.22

 

Kl. : ÅK1

Kl. : ÅK2

Kl. : ÅK3

Kl. : V1

Kl. : V2

 anny

 eva thomadsen

Foto 

knud gammeljord 

 LeifJensen

Anny Toft

Eva Thomadsen

Anja Fris Sørensen

Knud Ove Gammeljord

Leif Jensen

199/10

195/6

185/2

200/9

194/5

 

15m Cal.22

 

Kl. : V3

Kl. : H1

Kl. : H2

Kl. : BK1

Kl. : BK2

 Foto

AnneGrethe1 

Foto 

2010 daniel f binder 

2010 alexander svenningsen 

Holger E. Nielsen

Anna-Grethe M. Andersen

Jørgen Simonsen

Daniel F. Binder

Alexander Svenningsen

192/4

196/7

197/5

200/11

198/5

 

15m Cal.22

 

Kl. : BK3

Kl. : BK4

Kl. : J1

Kl. : J2

 

 2010 sebastian helbo norske

 2010 michael h rasmussen

2010 camilla C hansen 

2010 esben f sorensen 

 

Sebastian Helbo Norsker

Michael H. Rasmussen

Camilla C. Hansen

Esben F. Sørensen

 

194/7

195/2

200/9

196/5

 

 

15m DSU

 

Kl. : U1

Kl. : U2

 

 

 

2010 oliver olsen 

 2010 camilla C hansen

 

 

 

Oliver Olsen

Camilla C. Hansen

 

 

 

197

197

 

 

 

 

DSU 50m

 

Kl. : A

½ MATCH Gr. A

½ MATCH Gr. B

Kl. : Herre JUN. ½ MATCH

1/1 MATCH

 2010 camilla C hansen

 2010 lene c hansen

 gitte hansen

 2010 camilla C hansen

2010 camilla C hansen 

Camilla C.
  Hansen

Lene C.
  Hansen

Gitte
  Hansen

Camilla C.
  Hansen

Camilla C.
  Hansen

60 liggende

½ MATCH

½ MATCH

½ MATCH

1/1 MATCH

570

517

509

541

1072

 

DSU 50m

       

Kl. : Oldboys A

Kl. : Oldboys B

Kl. : U1

Kl. : U2

 

 jens peter

 LeifJensen

 2010 daniel f binder2

2010 esben f sorensen 

 

Jens Peter
  Jensen

Leif
  Jensen

Daniel
  Binder

Esben Friis
  Sørensen

 

Oldboys

Oldboys

     

384

355

287

271

 

 

DDS 50m

 

Klasse : 2

Klasse : 3

Klasse : V1

Klasse : V2

 
 2010 lene c hansen

   Preben C Hansen1 

jens peter    

     erling jacobsen

 

Lene C.
  Hansen

Preben C.
  Hansen

Jens Peter
  Jensen

Erling
  Jacobsen

 

145/6

141/3

148/10

144/3

 

 

DDS   50m

 

Klasse : BK1

Klasse : BK1

Klasse : BK2

Klasse : BK3

Klasse : J1

 2010 marcuc r rasmussen

     2010 daniel f binder2

  2010 annemarie nysom  

     2010 michael h rasmussen

     2010 emilie r rasmussen

Marcus R.
  Rasmussen

Daniel
  Binder

Anne-Marie
  Nysom

Michael H.
  Rasmussen

Emilie R.
  Rasmussen

147/7

147/7

148/7

145/3

147/6

DDS 50mKlasse :

 

Klasse : J2

Klasse : ÅK1

Klasse : ÅK2

Klasse : H1

Klasse : H2

 2010 esben f sorensen

    anny

    eva thomadsen

   AnneGrethe1 

marie noergaard handicap    

Esben Friis
  Sørensen

Anny Toft

Eva
  Thomadsen

Anne G.
  Andersen

Marie
  Nørgård

143/3

146/3

148/7

150/8

140/4

 

DDS 50m Nordisk

 

Klasse : UNG

Klasse : 1+2+3

     
 2010 camilla C hansen

2010 lene c hansen    

     

Camilla C.
  Hansen

Lene C.
  Hansen

     

323

315

     

 

DDS 300m

 

Klasse : BK

Klasse : 2

Klasse : 3

Klasse : VET

Klasse : ÅKL

 2010 daniel f binder2    

     jens peter

bjarne dam    

Daniel
  Binder

   

Jens Peter
  Jensen

Bjarne D.
  Nielsen

144/4

   

143/4

134/0

 

DDS 200m

 

Klasse : BK

Klasse : JUN

Klasse : UNG

Klasse : 2

Klasse : 3

 2010 daniel f binder2

       

Daniel
  Binder