Her kommer klubmestrene 2013

 

Randers Skyttekreds - Klubmestrene for år 2013 DGI/DDS/DSU

UNGDOM

 

 

 

Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Pokal

Benjamin Lahn Pedersen

15m DDS .22 - BK1

200/8

15m DSU U1

199

50m DSU U1

193

200m BK

150/8

Annemette Binder 300m

Anne-Mette F. Binder

15m DDS luft - BK1

200/8

300m BK

148/6  

 Nathali Holmes JensenBK2

Nathali Holmes Jensen

15m DDS .22 - BK2

199/11

Oskar Huus BK2luft

Oskar Huus

15m DDS luft - BK2

189/2 

Rasmus Rask BK3luft

Rasmus Rask

15m DDS luft - BK3

194/3 

Lasse R. LaursenBK3

Lasse R. Laursen

15m DDS .22 - BK3

191/5 

50m DDS.22 - BK2

194/0

Andreas Pedersen BK4

Andreas Pedersen

15m DDS .22 - BK4

189/2 

 Emil Piilgaard Jensen BK1 

Emil Piilgaard Ø. Jensen

50m DDS.22 - BK1

200/17 

 Kenni V Henriksen BK3

Kenni Vestergård Henriksen

50m DDS.22 - BK3

198/11

 

Daniel Binder 200m

Daniel Binder

200m J

150/5

300m J

141/3

 

 

Marcus Ranch Rasmussen J1

Marcus Ranch Rasmussen

15m DDS .22 - J1

200/10

15m DDS luft - J1

198/7

15m DSU U2

199

50m DDS.22 - J1

199/13

50m DSU U2

193

Anne-Marie Nysom J2luft

Anne-Marie Nysom

15m DDS luft - J2

199/7

Maiken E. Jensen J2

Maiken Elisabeth Jensen

15m DDS .22 - J2

197/8

 

Sean Larsen J2

Sean L. Larsen

50m DDS.22 - J2

197/7

 

 

 

 

SENIOR

 

 

 

 Camilla-Chemnitz-Hansen 2013

Camilla C. Hansen

50m .22 Ung

193/05

15m .22 Ung

198/08

15m Luft Ung

197/05

 Gitte-Hansen 2013

Gitte Hansen

15m .22 Klasse 2

190/02

15m Luft Klasse 3

180/03

Jonas-H-Andersen 2013

Jonas H. Andersen

15m .22 Klasse 3

186/02

 Foto

Christian C. Hansen

50m .22 Klasse 2

190/03

Anny-Toft 2013

Anny Toft

50m .22 ÅK 1

198/12

15m .22 ÅK 1

197/04

15m Luft ÅK 1

197/07

Eva-Thomadsen 2013

Eva Thomadsen

15m .22 ÅK 2

199/06

Peter-Dahl-Hansen 2013

Peter D. Hansen

15m Luft ÅK 2

196/03

Stefan-Hvam 2013

Stefan Hvam

15m .22 ÅK 3

188/03

Henning-Lausten 2013

Henning Lausten

15m .22 V1

200/14

Knud-Gammeljord 2013

Knud Gammeljord

50m .22 V1

199/08

15m Luft V1

199/04

Kirsten-Hviid-Hansen 2013

Kirsten H. Hansen

15m .22 V2

190/04

Erling-Jacobsen 2013

Erling Jacobsen

15m .22 V3

194/04

15m Luft V2

195/05

Foto

Anna G. Andersen

50m .22 H1

194/06

15m .22 H1

199/08

Foto

John Nicolajsen

15m .22 H1

199/08

Foto

Claus Jørgensen

15m .22 H2

193/03

 Foto
Verner Viborg

50m .22 H2

194/07

 Foto

Bjarne S. Nielsen

50m .22 V2

192/07

 Poul-Rask 2013

Poul Rask V.

50m .22 ÅK 2

197/06

 

 

 POKALER

 

 

 

 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Pokal

Benjamin Lahn Pedersen

15m Cup Pokal BK

84p

Marcus Ranch Rasmussen J1

Marcus Ranch Rasmussen

15m Cup Pokal JUN

115p

 Poul-Rask 2013
Poul Rask

15m Cup Pokal ÅKL

125p

 Erling-Jacobsen 2013

Erling Jacobsen

15m Cup Pokal

 Knud-Gammeljord 2013

Knud Gammeljord

15m Pokal

 Alex-Toft 2012

Alex Toft

15m Cup Pokal SEN